Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Angelina Khloe Parigi Trans 0033637906189
Nicole Hiller Montecarlo Trans 0033642604972
Paulina Fenix Saint-étienne Trans 0034634276676
Ivanka Zwickau Trans 004915207484642
Clarissa Ribeiro Reggio Emilia Trans 3802662801
Miss Lena Wiesbaden Trans 004915171261463












